Skip to content
AppWinners

Search

Find apps, developers, countries and categories, or paste a store link

DESACATOS DE RUA

ArielB · Free · 4.5

Best category rank
#193
Games: Racing · Brazil
Countries charted
1
1 chart position
Last 24h
10
charts up / down vs yesterday
Best in 6 days
#185
since 19 Oct 2026
Share card for DESACATOS DE RUA

Share this rank

DESACATOS DE RUA is #193 in Games: Racing today

A ready-made card with today's rank. It updates every day.

Download

Rank history

#1#10#25#50#100#150#20019 Oct22 Oct25 Oct

Where it ranks right now

About DESACATOS DE RUA on AppWinners

Where does DESACATOS DE RUA rank on Google Play today?

Its best position today is #193 (category chart in Brazil). It appears on 1 charts across 1 country; the table above lists every one.

In how many countries is DESACATOS DE RUA charting?

1 country as of 25 Oct 2026, counting the overall Free, Paid and Grossing charts and every category chart.

How is DESACATOS DE RUA's rank history collected?

AppWinners records the public Google Play top charts once a day at about 06:00 UTC for every country and category and keeps every snapshot. The history on this page starts on 19 Oct 2026.

Is this DESACATOS DE RUA's download count?

No. AppWinners shows chart positions only; it does not estimate downloads or revenue.

Data from the public Google Play charts, captured 25 Oct 2026, 08:58 UTC. Data status