Skip to content
AppWinners

Search

Find apps, developers, countries and categories, or paste a store link

Google Health (Fitbit)

Google LLC · Free · 3.6

Best rank today
#22
Top Grossing · China
Countries charted
193
#84 worldwide · Grossing
Last 24h
191138
charts up / down vs yesterday
Best in 5 days
#1
since 19 Oct 2026
Share card for Google Health (Fitbit)

Share this rank

Google Health (Fitbit) is #22 in China today

A ready-made card with today's rank. It updates every day.

Download

Rank history

#1#10#25#50#10019 Oct21 Oct23 Oct

Where it ranks right now

CountryFreeGrossing

About Google Health (Fitbit) on AppWinners

Where does Google Health (Fitbit) rank on Google Play today?

Its best position today is #1 (Top Grossing in China). It appears on 768 charts across 193 countries; the table above lists every one.

In how many countries is Google Health (Fitbit) charting?

193 countries as of 23 Oct 2026, counting the overall Free, Paid and Grossing charts and every category chart.

How is Google Health (Fitbit)'s rank history collected?

AppWinners records the public Google Play top charts once a day at about 06:00 UTC for every country and category and keeps every snapshot. The history on this page starts on 19 Oct 2026, with a labelled reconstructed archive from public sources before that.

Is this Google Health (Fitbit)'s download count?

No. AppWinners shows chart positions only; it does not estimate downloads or revenue.

Data from the public Google Play charts, captured 23 Oct 2026, 08:44 UTC. Data status