Skip to content
AppWinners

Search

Find apps, developers, countries and categories, or paste a store link

Intelbras ISIC Lite

Intelbras S/A · Free · 4.8

Best category rank
#19
Video Players · Brazil
Countries charted
1
1 chart position
Last 24h
00
charts up / down vs yesterday
Best in 7 days
#19
since 19 Oct 2026
Share card for Intelbras ISIC Lite

Share this rank

Intelbras ISIC Lite is #19 in Video Players today

A ready-made card with today's rank. It updates every day.

Download

Rank history

#1#5#10#2519 Oct22 Oct25 Oct

Countries over time

On a chart
1country
no change since 19 Oct
Top 10
0countries
no change since 19 Oct
#1
0countries
no change since 19 Oct
03519 Oct20 Oct21 Oct22 Oct23 Oct24 Oct25 Oct

Where it ranks right now

About Intelbras ISIC Lite on AppWinners

Where does Intelbras ISIC Lite rank on Google Play today?

Its best position today is #19 (category chart in Brazil). It appears on 1 charts across 1 country; the table above lists every one.

In how many countries is Intelbras ISIC Lite charting?

1 country as of 25 Oct 2026, counting the overall Free, Paid and Grossing charts and every category chart.

How is Intelbras ISIC Lite's rank history collected?

AppWinners records the public Google Play top charts once a day at about 06:00 UTC for every country and category and keeps every snapshot. The history on this page starts on 19 Oct 2026.

Is this Intelbras ISIC Lite's download count?

No. AppWinners shows chart positions only; it does not estimate downloads or revenue.

Data from the public Google Play charts, captured 25 Oct 2026, 08:58 UTC. Data status