Skip to content
AppWinners

Search

Find apps, developers, countries and categories, or paste a store link

Depression Test

Inquiry Health LLC · Free · 4.3

Best category rank
#18
Medical · Philippines
Countries charted
159
159 chart positions
Last 24h
25111
charts up / down vs yesterday
Best in 7 days
#18
since 19 Oct 2026
Share card for Depression Test

Share this rank

Depression Test is #18 in Medical today

A ready-made card with today's rank. It updates every day.

Download

Rank history

#1#10#25#50#100#150#20019 Oct22 Oct25 Oct

Where it ranks right now

About Depression Test on AppWinners

Where does Depression Test rank on Google Play today?

Its best position today is #18 (category chart in Philippines). It appears on 159 charts across 159 countries; the table above lists every one.

In how many countries is Depression Test charting?

159 countries as of 25 Oct 2026, counting the overall Free, Paid and Grossing charts and every category chart.

How is Depression Test's rank history collected?

AppWinners records the public Google Play top charts once a day at about 06:00 UTC for every country and category and keeps every snapshot. The history on this page starts on 19 Oct 2026.

Is this Depression Test's download count?

No. AppWinners shows chart positions only; it does not estimate downloads or revenue.

Data from the public Google Play charts, captured 25 Oct 2026, 08:58 UTC. Data status