Skip to content
AppWinners

Search

Find apps, developers, countries and categories, or paste a store link

Truco Mineiro e Paulista

Roghan Games · Free · 3.8

Best category rank
#111
Games: Card · Brazil
Countries charted
1
1 chart position
Last 24h
01
charts up / down vs yesterday
Best in 7 days
#104
since 19 Oct 2026
Share card for Truco Mineiro e Paulista

Share this rank

Truco Mineiro e Paulista is #111 in Games: Card today

A ready-made card with today's rank. It updates every day.

Download

Rank history

#1#10#25#50#100#15019 Oct22 Oct25 Oct

Where it ranks right now

About Truco Mineiro e Paulista on AppWinners

Where does Truco Mineiro e Paulista rank on Google Play today?

Its best position today is #111 (category chart in Brazil). It appears on 1 charts across 1 country; the table above lists every one.

In how many countries is Truco Mineiro e Paulista charting?

1 country as of 25 Oct 2026, counting the overall Free, Paid and Grossing charts and every category chart.

How is Truco Mineiro e Paulista's rank history collected?

AppWinners records the public Google Play top charts once a day at about 06:00 UTC for every country and category and keeps every snapshot. The history on this page starts on 19 Oct 2026.

Is this Truco Mineiro e Paulista's download count?

No. AppWinners shows chart positions only; it does not estimate downloads or revenue.

Data from the public Google Play charts, captured 25 Oct 2026, 08:58 UTC. Data status