Skip to content
AppWinners

Search

Find apps, developers, countries and categories, or paste a store link

Kids Spelling Adventure

VortexEverGames · Free · 3.3

Best category rank
#72
Games: Educational · Ghana
Countries charted
3
5 chart positions
Last 24h
23
charts up / down vs yesterday
Best in 7 days
#58
since 19 Oct 2026
Share card for Kids Spelling Adventure

Share this rank

Kids Spelling Adventure is #72 in Games: Educational today

A ready-made card with today's rank. It updates every day.

Download

Rank history

#1#10#25#50#10019 Oct22 Oct25 Oct

Countries over time

Countries charting
3on any chart
19 Oct+1 since 19 Oct
Top 10
0overall charts
19 Octsteady
#1
0overall charts
19 Octsteady

All countries

About Kids Spelling Adventure on AppWinners

Where does Kids Spelling Adventure rank on Google Play today?

Its best position today is #72 (category chart in Ghana). It appears on 5 charts across 3 countries; the table above lists every one.

In how many countries is Kids Spelling Adventure charting?

3 countries as of 25 Oct 2026, counting the overall Free, Paid and Grossing charts and every category chart.

How is Kids Spelling Adventure's rank history collected?

AppWinners records the public Google Play top charts once a day at about 06:00 UTC for every country and category and keeps every snapshot. The history on this page starts on 19 Oct 2026.

Is this Kids Spelling Adventure's download count?

No. AppWinners shows chart positions only; it does not estimate downloads or revenue.

Data from the public Google Play charts, captured 25 Oct 2026, 08:58 UTC. Data status