Skip to content
AppWinners

Search

Find apps, developers, countries and categories, or paste a store link

Burger King NZ

Burger King, Inc. · Free · 4.3

Best rank today
#110
Top Free · New Zealand
Countries charted
1
1 chart position
Last 24h
10
charts up / down vs yesterday
Best in 7 days
#7
since 19 Oct 2026
Share card for Burger King NZ

Share this rank

Burger King NZ is #110 in New Zealand today

A ready-made card with today's rank. It updates every day.

Download

Where it ranks today

Top Free
  • Top 2001

Best countries

  1. New Zealand#110

Rank history

#1#10#25#50#100#150#20019 Oct22 Oct25 Oct

Countries over time

Countries charting
1on any chart
19 Octsteady
Top 10
0overall charts
19 Octsteady
#1
0overall charts
19 Octsteady

All countries

About Burger King NZ on AppWinners

Where does Burger King NZ rank on Google Play today?

Its best position today is #110 (Top Free in New Zealand). It appears on 1 charts across 1 country; the table above lists every one.

In how many countries is Burger King NZ charting?

1 country as of 25 Oct 2026, counting the overall Free, Paid and Grossing charts and every category chart.

How is Burger King NZ's rank history collected?

AppWinners records the public Google Play top charts once a day at about 06:00 UTC for every country and category and keeps every snapshot. The history on this page starts on 19 Oct 2026.

Is this Burger King NZ's download count?

No. AppWinners shows chart positions only; it does not estimate downloads or revenue.

Data from the public Google Play charts, captured 25 Oct 2026, 08:58 UTC. Data status