Skip to content
AppWinners

Search

Find apps, developers, countries and categories, or paste a store link

Yandex Eats Vendor

Mikromobilnost LLC Belgrade · Free · 3.2

Best category rank
#193
Business · Uzbekistan
Countries charted
1
1 chart position
Last 24h
00
charts up / down vs yesterday
Days tracked
1
since 25 Oct 2026
Share card for Yandex Eats Vendor

Share this rank

Yandex Eats Vendor is #193 in Business today

A ready-made card with today's rank. It updates every day.

Download

Rank history

Tracking started 25 Oct 2026

The daily line starts with the second snapshot. Today's positions:

Where it ranks right now

About Yandex Eats Vendor on AppWinners

Where does Yandex Eats Vendor rank on Google Play today?

Its best position today is #193 (category chart in Uzbekistan). It appears on 1 charts across 1 country; the table above lists every one.

In how many countries is Yandex Eats Vendor charting?

1 country as of 25 Oct 2026, counting the overall Free, Paid and Grossing charts and every category chart.

How is Yandex Eats Vendor's rank history collected?

AppWinners records the public Google Play top charts once a day at about 06:00 UTC for every country and category and keeps every snapshot. The history on this page starts on 25 Oct 2026.

Is this Yandex Eats Vendor's download count?

No. AppWinners shows chart positions only; it does not estimate downloads or revenue.

Data from the public Google Play charts, captured 25 Oct 2026, 08:58 UTC. Data status