Skip to content
AppWinners

Search

Find apps, developers, countries and categories, or paste a store link

SpeedLight Viewer

Oleg Borodkin · Social Networking · €6.98

Best rank today
#142
Top Paid · Chile
Countries charted
94
96 chart positions
Last 24h
108
charts up / down vs yesterday
Best in 7 days
#1
since 19 Oct 2026
Share card for SpeedLight Viewer

Share this rank

SpeedLight Viewer is #142 in Chile today

A ready-made card with today's rank. It updates every day.

Download

Rank history

872 archived positions · best #2 · line = best rank per week

#1#10#25#50#100#1502023202420252026

Before 25 Oct 2026 AppWinners did not collect charts. These positions come from public archives (Internet Archive Wayback Machine captures of Apple's App Store chart pages by category (apps.apple.com, 2022–2026)): not every day was captured, depth is limited, coverage is mostly a few large countries, and a point reflects the capture time rather than a daily close. They never feed movement, peaks or streaks.

Countries over time

On a chart
94countries
no change since 19 Oct
Top 10
0countries
no change since 19 Oct
#1
0countries
no change since 19 Oct
06012019 Oct20 Oct21 Oct22 Oct23 Oct24 Oct25 Oct

Where it ranks right now

Top Paid
  • Top 2002
  • Category only92

About SpeedLight Viewer on AppWinners

Where does SpeedLight Viewer rank on the App Store today?

Its best position today is #3 (Top Paid in Chile). It appears on 96 charts across 94 countries; the table above lists every one.

In how many countries is SpeedLight Viewer charting?

94 countries as of 25 Oct 2026, counting the overall Free, Paid and Grossing charts and every category chart.

How is SpeedLight Viewer's rank history collected?

AppWinners records the public iOS App Store top charts once a day at about 06:00 UTC for every country and category and keeps every snapshot. The history on this page starts on 19 Oct 2026, with a labelled reconstructed archive from public sources before that.

Is this SpeedLight Viewer's download count?

No. AppWinners shows chart positions only; it does not estimate downloads or revenue.

Data from the public iOS App Store charts, captured 25 Oct 2026, 08:58 UTC. Data status