Skip to content
AppWinners

Search

Find apps, developers, countries and categories, or paste a store link

Cruise Tycoon

TRADEGAME Lab Inc. · Games · $1.99

Best category rank
#76
Games · British Virgin Islands
Countries charted
1
1 chart position
Last 24h
00
charts up / down vs yesterday
Best in 7 days
#75
since 19 Oct 2026
Share card for Cruise Tycoon

Share this rank

Cruise Tycoon is #76 in Games today

A ready-made card with today's rank. It updates every day.

Download

Rank history

#1#10#25#50#100#150#20022 Oct24 Oct25 Oct

Where it ranks right now

About Cruise Tycoon on AppWinners

Where does Cruise Tycoon rank on the App Store today?

Its best position today is #76 (category chart in British Virgin Islands). It appears on 1 charts across 1 country; the table above lists every one.

In how many countries is Cruise Tycoon charting?

1 country as of 25 Oct 2026, counting the overall Free, Paid and Grossing charts and every category chart.

How is Cruise Tycoon's rank history collected?

AppWinners records the public iOS App Store top charts once a day at about 06:00 UTC for every country and category and keeps every snapshot. The history on this page starts on 19 Oct 2026, with a labelled reconstructed archive from public sources before that.

Is this Cruise Tycoon's download count?

No. AppWinners shows chart positions only; it does not estimate downloads or revenue.

Data from the public iOS App Store charts, captured 25 Oct 2026, 08:58 UTC. Data status