Skip to content
AppWinners

Search

Find apps, developers, countries and categories, or paste a store link

JustPark Parking

JustPark Parking Ltd · Travel · Free

Best rank today
#140
Top Free · United Kingdom
Countries charted
2
3 chart positions
Last 24h
20
charts up / down vs yesterday
Best in 7 days
#10
since 19 Oct 2026
Share card for JustPark Parking

Share this rank

JustPark Parking is #140 in the United Kingdom today

A ready-made card with today's rank. It updates every day.

Download

Where it ranks today

Top Free
  • Top 2001
  • Category only1

Best countries

  1. United Kingdom#140

Rank history

#1#10#25#50#100#150#200May 2025Feb 2026Oct 2026
About this archive

119 archived positions · best #5 · line = best rank per week

Before 25 Oct 2026 AppWinners did not collect charts. These positions come from public archives (Internet Archive Wayback Machine captures of Apple's App Store chart pages by category (apps.apple.com, 2022–2026)): not every day was captured, depth is limited, coverage is mostly a few large countries, and a point reflects the capture time rather than a daily close. They never feed movement, peaks or streaks.

Countries over time

Countries charting
2on any chart
19 Oct+1 since 19 Oct
Top 10
0overall charts
19 Octsteady
#1
0overall charts
19 Octsteady

All countries

About JustPark Parking on AppWinners

Where does JustPark Parking rank on the App Store today?

Its best position today is #12 (Top Free in United Kingdom). It appears on 3 charts across 2 countries; the table above lists every one.

In how many countries is JustPark Parking charting?

2 countries as of 25 Oct 2026, counting the overall Free, Paid and Grossing charts and every category chart.

How is JustPark Parking's rank history collected?

AppWinners records the public iOS App Store top charts once a day at about 06:00 UTC for every country and category and keeps every snapshot. The history on this page starts on 19 Oct 2026, with a labelled reconstructed archive from public sources before that.

Is this JustPark Parking's download count?

No. AppWinners shows chart positions only; it does not estimate downloads or revenue.

Data from the public iOS App Store charts, captured 25 Oct 2026, 08:58 UTC. Data status