Skip to content
AppWinners

Search

Find apps, developers, countries and categories, or paste a store link

Finnish Word Wizard

Pierre Abel · Education · €5.99

Best rank today
#86
Top Paid · Finland
Countries charted
1
2 chart positions
Last 24h
10
charts up / down vs yesterday
Best in 7 days
#3
since 19 Oct 2026
Share card for Finnish Word Wizard

Share this rank

Finnish Word Wizard is #86 in Finland today

A ready-made card with today's rank. It updates every day.

Download

Rank history

#1#10#25#50#10024 Oct25 Oct

Where it ranks right now

CountryPaid

About Finnish Word Wizard on AppWinners

Where does Finnish Word Wizard rank on the App Store today?

Its best position today is #3 (Top Paid in Finland). It appears on 2 charts across 1 country; the table above lists every one.

In how many countries is Finnish Word Wizard charting?

1 country as of 25 Oct 2026, counting the overall Free, Paid and Grossing charts and every category chart.

How is Finnish Word Wizard's rank history collected?

AppWinners records the public iOS App Store top charts once a day at about 06:00 UTC for every country and category and keeps every snapshot. The history on this page starts on 19 Oct 2026.

Is this Finnish Word Wizard's download count?

No. AppWinners shows chart positions only; it does not estimate downloads or revenue.

Data from the public iOS App Store charts, captured 25 Oct 2026, 08:58 UTC. Data status