Skip to content
AppWinners

Search

Find apps, developers, countries and categories, or paste a store link

百度翻译-英语学习必备

Beijing Baidu Netcom Science & Technology Co.,Ltd · Reference · Free

Best category rank
#8
Reference · Thailand
Countries charted
68
68 chart positions
Last 24h
2232
charts up / down vs yesterday
Best in 2 days
#8
since 19 Oct 2026

Rank history

#1#10#25#50#10019 Oct20 Oct

Where it ranks right now

About 百度翻译-英语学习必备 on AppWinners

Where does 百度翻译-英语学习必备 rank on the App Store today?

Its best position today is #8 (category chart in Thailand). It appears on 68 charts across 68 countries; the table above lists every one.

In how many countries is 百度翻译-英语学习必备 charting?

68 countries as of 20 Oct 2026, counting the overall Free, Paid and Grossing charts and every category chart.

How is 百度翻译-英语学习必备's rank history collected?

AppWinners records the public iOS App Store top charts once a day at about 06:00 UTC for every country and category and keeps every snapshot. The history on this page starts on 19 Oct 2026, with a labelled reconstructed archive from public sources before that.

Is this 百度翻译-英语学习必备's download count?

No. AppWinners shows chart positions only; it does not estimate downloads or revenue.

Data from the public iOS App Store charts, captured 20 Oct 2026, 08:37 UTC. Data status