Skip to content
AppWinners

Search

Find apps, developers, countries and categories, or paste a store link

제우스: 오만의 신

Com2uS Corp. · Games · Free

Best rank now
#14
Top Grossing · South Korea
Countries charted
1
2 chart positions
Last 24h
–
movement appears tomorrow
Days tracked
1
since 19 Oct 2026

Rank history

Tracking started 19 Oct 2026

The daily line starts with the second snapshot. Today's positions:

  • #30Grossing · South Korea

Where it ranks right now

CountryFreePaidGrossing

About 제우스: 오만의 신 on AppWinners

Where does 제우스: 오만의 신 rank on the App Store today?

Its best position today is #14 (Top Grossing in South Korea). It appears on 2 charts across 1 country; the table above lists every one.

In how many countries is 제우스: 오만의 신 charting?

1 country as of 19 Oct 2026, counting the overall Free, Paid and Grossing charts and every category chart.

How is 제우스: 오만의 신's rank history collected?

AppWinners records the public iOS App Store top charts once a day at about 06:00 UTC for every country and category and keeps every snapshot. The history on this page starts on 19 Oct 2026.

Is this 제우스: 오만의 신's download count?

No. AppWinners shows chart positions only; it does not estimate downloads or revenue.

Data from the public iOS App Store charts, captured 19 Oct 2026, 04:30 UTC. Data status