Skip to content
AppWinners

Search

Find apps, developers, countries and categories, or paste a store link

偶像之路终极版UltimateEdition

敏 胡 · Games · €6.99

Best rank now
#20
Top Paid · Luxembourg
Countries charted
1
2 chart positions
Last 24h
–
movement appears tomorrow
Days tracked
1
since 19 Oct 2026

Rank history

Tracking started 19 Oct 2026

The daily line starts with the second snapshot. Today's positions:

  • #43Paid · Luxembourg

Where it ranks right now

CountryFreePaidGrossing

About 偶像之路终极版UltimateEdition on AppWinners

Where does 偶像之路终极版UltimateEdition rank on the App Store today?

Its best position today is #20 (Top Paid in Luxembourg). It appears on 2 charts across 1 country; the table above lists every one.

In how many countries is 偶像之路终极版UltimateEdition charting?

1 country as of 19 Oct 2026, counting the overall Free, Paid and Grossing charts and every category chart.

How is 偶像之路终极版UltimateEdition's rank history collected?

AppWinners records the public iOS App Store top charts once a day at about 06:00 UTC for every country and category and keeps every snapshot. The history on this page starts on 19 Oct 2026.

Is this 偶像之路终极版UltimateEdition's download count?

No. AppWinners shows chart positions only; it does not estimate downloads or revenue.

Data from the public iOS App Store charts, captured 19 Oct 2026, 04:30 UTC. Data status