Skip to content
AppWinners

Search

Find apps, developers, countries and categories, or paste a store link

Salomão IA

SALOMAO IA LTDA · Productivity · Free

Best category rank
#80
Productivity · Cape Verde
Countries charted
1
1 chart position
Last 24h
00
charts up / down vs yesterday
Days tracked
1
since 25 Oct 2026
Share card for Salomão IA

Share this rank

Salomão IA is #80 in Productivity today

A ready-made card with today's rank. It updates every day.

Download

Rank history

Tracking started 25 Oct 2026

The daily line starts with the second snapshot. Today's positions:

All countries

About Salomão IA on AppWinners

Where does Salomão IA rank on the App Store today?

Its best position today is #80 (category chart in Cape Verde). It appears on 1 charts across 1 country; the table above lists every one.

In how many countries is Salomão IA charting?

1 country as of 25 Oct 2026, counting the overall Free, Paid and Grossing charts and every category chart.

How is Salomão IA's rank history collected?

AppWinners records the public iOS App Store top charts once a day at about 06:00 UTC for every country and category and keeps every snapshot. The history on this page starts on 25 Oct 2026.

Is this Salomão IA's download count?

No. AppWinners shows chart positions only; it does not estimate downloads or revenue.

Data from the public iOS App Store charts, captured 25 Oct 2026, 08:58 UTC. Data status