Skip to content
AppWinners

Search

Find apps, developers, countries and categories, or paste a store link

Guitar Tap

David Smith · Music · €17.99

Best category rank
#61
Music · Sweden
Countries charted
1
1 chart position
Last 24h
01
charts up / down vs yesterday
Best in 3 days
#9
since 22 Oct 2026
Share card for Guitar Tap

Share this rank

Guitar Tap is #61 in Music today

A ready-made card with today's rank. It updates every day.

Download

Rank history

#1#10#25#50#100#150#20022 Oct24 Oct25 Oct

Countries over time

Countries charting
1on any chart
22 Octsteady
Top 10
0overall charts
22 Octsteady
#1
0overall charts
22 Octsteady

All countries

About Guitar Tap on AppWinners

Where does Guitar Tap rank on the App Store today?

Its best position today is #61 (category chart in Sweden). It appears on 1 charts across 1 country; the table above lists every one.

In how many countries is Guitar Tap charting?

1 country as of 25 Oct 2026, counting the overall Free, Paid and Grossing charts and every category chart.

How is Guitar Tap's rank history collected?

AppWinners records the public iOS App Store top charts once a day at about 06:00 UTC for every country and category and keeps every snapshot. The history on this page starts on 22 Oct 2026, with a labelled reconstructed archive from public sources before that.

Is this Guitar Tap's download count?

No. AppWinners shows chart positions only; it does not estimate downloads or revenue.

Data from the public iOS App Store charts, captured 25 Oct 2026, 08:58 UTC. Data status