Skip to content
AppWinners

Search

Find apps, developers, countries and categories, or paste a store link

Simple GPS Speedometer

YUJI KANEKO · Navigation · Free

Best category rank
#79
Navigation · Iceland
Countries charted
2
2 chart positions
Last 24h
01
charts up / down vs yesterday
Best in 3 days
#9
since 21 Oct 2026
Share card for Simple GPS Speedometer

Share this rank

Simple GPS Speedometer is #79 in Navigation today

A ready-made card with today's rank. It updates every day.

Download

Rank history

#1#10#25#50#10021 Oct23 Oct25 Oct

Countries over time

Countries charting
2on any chart
21 Oct+1 since 21 Oct
Top 10
0overall charts
21 Octsteady
#1
0overall charts
21 Octsteady

All countries

About Simple GPS Speedometer on AppWinners

Where does Simple GPS Speedometer rank on the App Store today?

Its best position today is #79 (category chart in Iceland). It appears on 2 charts across 2 countries; the table above lists every one.

In how many countries is Simple GPS Speedometer charting?

2 countries as of 25 Oct 2026, counting the overall Free, Paid and Grossing charts and every category chart.

How is Simple GPS Speedometer's rank history collected?

AppWinners records the public iOS App Store top charts once a day at about 06:00 UTC for every country and category and keeps every snapshot. The history on this page starts on 21 Oct 2026, with a labelled reconstructed archive from public sources before that.

Is this Simple GPS Speedometer's download count?

No. AppWinners shows chart positions only; it does not estimate downloads or revenue.

Data from the public iOS App Store charts, captured 25 Oct 2026, 08:58 UTC. Data status