Skip to content
AppWinners

Search

Find apps, developers, countries and categories, or paste a store link

OsmAnd Maps Travel & Navigate

OsmAND B.V. · Travel · Free · 4.5 (2,946)

Best rank today
#148
Top Grossing · São Tomé & Príncipe
Countries charted
136
161 chart positions
Last 24h
5361
charts up / down vs yesterday
Best in 7 days
#1
since 19 Oct 2026
Share card for OsmAnd Maps Travel & Navigate

Share this rank

OsmAnd Maps Travel & Navigate is #148 in São Tomé & Príncipe today

A ready-made card with today's rank. It updates every day.

Download

Where it ranks today

Top Grossing
  • Top 2001
  • Category only135

Best countries

  1. São Tomé & Príncipe#148

Rank history

#1#10#25#50#100#15019 Oct22 Oct25 Oct

Countries over time

Countries charting
136on any chart
19 Oct−2 since 19 Oct
Top 10
0overall charts
19 Octsteady
#1
0overall charts
19 Octsteady

All countries

About OsmAnd Maps Travel & Navigate on AppWinners

Where does OsmAnd Maps Travel & Navigate rank on the App Store today?

Its best position today is #1 (Top Grossing in São Tomé & Príncipe). It appears on 161 charts across 136 countries; the table above lists every one.

In how many countries is OsmAnd Maps Travel & Navigate charting?

136 countries as of 25 Oct 2026, counting the overall Free, Paid and Grossing charts and every category chart.

How is OsmAnd Maps Travel & Navigate's rank history collected?

AppWinners records the public iOS App Store top charts once a day at about 06:00 UTC for every country and category and keeps every snapshot. The history on this page starts on 19 Oct 2026, with a labelled reconstructed archive from public sources before that.

Is this OsmAnd Maps Travel & Navigate's download count?

No. AppWinners shows chart positions only; it does not estimate downloads or revenue.

Data from the public iOS App Store charts, captured 25 Oct 2026, 08:58 UTC. Data status